Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRIDGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+60.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
-19.1%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4QQ
← Back to All Properties