Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 47, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 17 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties