Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WHITEHEAD WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+24.5%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+18.7%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8LR
← Back to All Properties