Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+39.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+29.1%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 22 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1EH
← Back to All Properties