FLAT 15, 140, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.4%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1