5, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£57,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+132.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£57,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+28.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1