12, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 1JW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+40.6%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£128,000+7.6%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+5.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500+188.5%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+7.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1