Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE ELMS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,995
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£119,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,995
+25.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+62.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7UX
← Back to All Properties