Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+18.1%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2LD
← Back to All Properties