Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, EASTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+83.3%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+87.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9AS
← Back to All Properties