FLAT 11, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+18.4%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+30.9%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 22 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1