Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DINES CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+197.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BU
← Back to All Properties