Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.7%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+84.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XD
← Back to All Properties