7, INGLE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.4%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1