55, BEATRICE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£241,000+98.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+4.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1