75, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+85.1%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+84.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1