14, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£141,500+102.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1