69, COCKAYNE PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+244.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+84.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1