Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHEVENING CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
-12.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 7 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1BE
← Back to All Properties