Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAXWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+23.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1RL
← Back to All Properties