4, HANWORTH ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+57.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+32.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+22.6%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1