5, PENPOLE AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 0DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+107.1%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+44.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+112.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1