4, UPPER FIELD HOUSE LANE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX6 1PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+18.0%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£457,500+577.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1