Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-20.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+6.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,201 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,749
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FU
← Back to All Properties