Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARWICK CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+143.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7LH
← Back to All Properties