Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+54.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties