Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WEBB STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+65.8%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+135.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5NS
← Back to All Properties