Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STACEY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+209.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5DN
← Back to All Properties