Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.1%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+208.1%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YB
← Back to All Properties