16, PLOVER CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+123.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+14.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+36.7%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
+£24,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,280
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1