Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+8.2%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+31.6%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+60.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1AN
← Back to All Properties