5, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+233.3%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+19.2%
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1