Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SALTERS CLOSE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+33.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1HH
← Back to All Properties