Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TUDOR CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-3.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+87.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
-1.5%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2SR
← Back to All Properties