Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+12.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+13.8%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+58.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+124.5%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 22 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties