101, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000-5.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+110.5%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+66.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1