Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2HP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
-8.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+27.9%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+95.0%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2HP
← Back to All Properties