17, ELDER HOUSE, THE HOLLIES, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+3.0%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+1.5%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1