Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FERN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+15.9%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+63.3%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NZ
← Back to All Properties