Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SIMMONDS COURT, SPRING GARDENS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-5.5%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,750
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7FQ
← Back to All Properties