Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,250
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,250
+0.1%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+72.9%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+40.2%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties