Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+15.2%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,600
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties