FLAT 206, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,715
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£53,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,715+31.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,815
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1