Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DAVID AVENUE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-1.4%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.5%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0DJ
← Back to All Properties