Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, OAKFIELD HOUSE, 80, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+17.0%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,450
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6NR
← Back to All Properties