Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+22.3%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+154.1%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0HL
← Back to All Properties