17, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,500+4.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000+61.6%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+119.2%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+59.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1