Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CARNOUSTIE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+36.5%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+59.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£25,326 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,424
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0DB
← Back to All Properties