27, HARVARD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+9.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1