Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,500
+101.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties